Zeitplan

Datum wählen

Alle Termine wählen
Aktuelles Datum

Sportarten filtern

Alle auswählen
Mittwoch, 14.03.2018
01:30
Ski Alpin
Entscheidung
1SlowakeiH. Farkasova2:23.00m
Beendet
01:35
Curling
Round-Robin
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
01:35
Curling
Round-Robin
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Beendet
01:35
Curling
Round-Robin
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
China
CHN
China
China
Beendet
01:35
Curling
Round-Robin
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
USA
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
01:45
Ski Alpin
Entscheidung
1FrankreichM. Bochet2:22.92m
Beendet
02:00
Ski Langlauf
Qualifikation
1UkraineM. Yarovyi3:00.56m
Beendet
02:10
Ski Alpin
Entscheidung
1JapanM. Muraoka2:26.53m
Beendet
02:25
Ski Langlauf
Qualifikation
1USAO. Masters3:29.86m
Beendet
02:30
Ski Alpin
Entscheidung
Beendet
02:48
Ski Langlauf
Qualifikation
1KasachstanA. Kolyadin3:36.65m
Beendet
02:50
Ski Alpin
Entscheidung
1SchweizT. Gmur2:12.47m
Beendet
03:07
Ski Langlauf
Qualifikation
1NorwegenV. Nilsen4:11.86m
Beendet
03:24
Ski Langlauf
Qualifikation
1SchwedenZ. Modin3:27.96m
Beendet
03:38
Ski Langlauf
Qualifikation
1BelarusS. Sakhanenka4:23.26m
Beendet
03:45
Ski Alpin
Entscheidung
1NorwegenJ. Pedersen2:13.45m
Beendet
04:00
Ski Langlauf
Halbfinale
1USAA. Soule3:45.00m
Beendet
04:05
Ski Langlauf
Halbfinale
1KanadaC. Cameron3:46.40m
1BelarusD. Loban+0.00s
Beendet
04:10
Ski Langlauf
Halbfinale
1USAO. Masters4:24.30m
Beendet
04:15
Ski Langlauf
Halbfinale
1BelarusL. Hrafeyeva4:23.20m
Beendet
04:21
Ski Langlauf
Halbfinale
1KasachstanA. Kolyadin4:52.20m
Beendet
04:26
Ski Langlauf
Halbfinale
1JapanY. Nitta4:50.50m
Beendet
04:31
Ski Langlauf
Halbfinale
1NorwegenV. Nilsen5:16.20m
Beendet
04:36
Ski Langlauf
Halbfinale
1KanadaN. Wilkie5:54.40m
Beendet
04:42
Ski Langlauf
Halbfinale
1SchwedenZ. Modin4:21.40m
Beendet
04:47
Ski Langlauf
Halbfinale
1USAJ. Adicoff4:10.30m
Beendet
04:52
Ski Langlauf
Halbfinale
1BelarusS. Sakhanenka5:23.50m
Beendet
04:57
Ski Langlauf
Halbfinale
1Neutral Paralympic AthletesM. Lysova5:00.90m
Beendet
05:06
Ski Langlauf
Finale
1USAA. Soule3:31.40m
Beendet
05:20
Ski Langlauf
Finale
1USAO. Masters4:06.70m
Beendet
05:34
Ski Langlauf
Finale
1KasachstanA. Kolyadin4:19.70m
Beendet
05:48
Ski Langlauf
Finale
1Neutral Paralympic AthletesA. Milenina5:11.10m
Beendet
06:02
Ski Langlauf
Finale
1KanadaB. McKeever4:03.20m
Beendet
06:16
Ski Langlauf
Finale
1BelarusS. Sakhanenka4:29.90m
Beendet
06:35
Curling
Round-Robin
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
USA
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
06:35
Curling
Round-Robin
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
06:35
Curling
Round-Robin
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
06:35
Curling
Round-Robin
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Neutral Paralympic Athletes
NPA
NPA
Neutral Paralympic Athletes
Beendet
08:00
Eishockey
Platzierungsspiele 5-8
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
11:35
Curling
Round-Robin
China
China
CHN
China
Neutral Paralympic Athletes
NPA
NPA
Neutral Paralympic Athletes
Beendet
11:35
Curling
Round-Robin
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
11:35
Curling
Round-Robin
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
11:35
Curling
Round-Robin
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
12:00
Eishockey
Platzierungsspiele 5-8
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
Beendet
* Alle Zeitangaben entsprechen deutscher Zeit
Darstellung: