Dienstag, 20.02.2018
01:05
Curling
Round Robin
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
01:05
Curling
Round Robin
Japan
Japan
JPN
Japan
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
01:05
Curling
Round Robin
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
01:05
Curling
Round Robin
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
02:00
Eiskunstlauf
Kür
1KanadaVirtue/Moir206.07
Beendet
02:30
Ski Freestyle
Entscheidung
1KanadaC. Sharpe94.40
Beendet
04:10
Eishockey
Viertelfinal-Qualifikation
USA
USA
USA
USA
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
04:10
Eishockey
7. Platz
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Korea
KOR
Korea
Korea
Beendet
05:15
Ski Freestyle
Qualifikation
1USAA. Blunck94.40
Beendet
06:05
Curling
Round Robin
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
China
CHN
China
China
Beendet
06:05
Curling
Round Robin
USA
USA
USA
USA
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
Beendet
06:05
Curling
Round Robin
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
Beendet
08:40
Eishockey
Viertelfinal-Qualifikation
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
08:40
Eishockey
5. Platz
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
Beendet
11:00
Nordische Kombi
Entscheidung
1DeutschlandJ.Rydzek23:52.50m
Beendet
11:00
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1SüdkoreaS. Shim1:34.940m
Beendet
11:04
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1SüdkoreaM. Choi1:31.190m
Beendet
11:08
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1NiederlandeS. Schulting1:29.519m
Beendet
11:12
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1ItalienA. Fontana1:30.676m
Beendet
11:16
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1NiederlandeL. van Ruijven1:30.896m
Beendet
11:20
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1ChinaJ. Li1:32.335m
Beendet
11:24
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1SüdkoreaA. Kim1:30.459m
Beendet
11:28
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1KanadaK. Boutin1:32.402m
Beendet
11:45
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1ChinaD. Wu40.264s
Beendet
11:49
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1KanadaS. Girard40.493s
Beendet
11:52
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1SüdkoreaY. Seo40.438s
Beendet
11:55
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1SüdkoreaH. Lim40.418s
Beendet
11:58
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1ChinaZ. Ren40.294s
Beendet
12:01
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1UngarnS. Liu40.526s
Beendet
12:04
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
1SüdkoreaD. Hwang40.758s
Beendet
12:05
Curling
Round Robin
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
USA
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
12:05
Curling
Round Robin
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
Beendet
12:05
Curling
Round Robin
Japan
Japan
JPN
Japan
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
12:07
Shorttrack
Achtelfinale
Beendet
12:15
Biathlon
Entscheidung
1FrankreichFrankreich1:08:34.30h
Beendet
12:23
Shorttrack
B-Finale
1NiederlandeNiederlande4:03.471m
Beendet
12:33
Shorttrack
Finale
1SüdkoreaSüdkorea4:07.361m
Beendet
12:50
Bob
Tag 1
1DeutschlandJamanka/Buckwit1:41.260m
Beendet
13:10
Eishockey
Viertelfinal-Qualifikation
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
Beendet
13:10
Eishockey
Viertelfinal-Qualifikation
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
* Alle Zeitangaben entsprechen deutscher Zeit
Darstellung: