Freitag, 16.02.2018
01:05
Curling
Round Robin
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
01:05
Curling
Round Robin
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
Beendet
01:05
Curling
Round Robin
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
USA
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
01:30
Skeleton
Entscheidung
1SüdkoreaS. Yun3:20.550m
Beendet
02:00
Eiskunstlauf
Kurzprogramm
1JapanY. Hanyū111.68
Beendet
02:00
Ski Alpin
Entscheidung
1SchwedenF.Hansdotter1:38.63m
Beendet
02:00
Snowboard
Qualifikation I
1TschechienE. Samková1:16.84m
Beendet
02:55
Snowboard
Qualifikation II
1KanadaZ. Bergermann1:18.65m
Beendet
03:00
Ski Alpin
Entscheidung
1ÖsterreichM.Mayer1:24.44m
Beendet
04:10
Eishockey
Gruppe B
USA
USA
USA
USA
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
04:15
Snowboard
Viertelfinale
Beendet
04:19
Snowboard
Viertelfinale
Beendet
04:23
Snowboard
Viertelfinale
Beendet
04:27
Snowboard
Viertelfinale
Beendet
04:36
Snowboard
Halbfinale
Beendet
04:40
Snowboard
Halbfinale
Beendet
04:52
Snowboard
B-Finale
Beendet
04:56
Snowboard
Entscheidung
Beendet
06:05
Curling
Round Robin
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
06:05
Curling
Round Robin
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
06:05
Curling
Round Robin
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Olymp. Athleten aus Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Beendet
07:00
Ski Langlauf
Entscheidung
1SchweizD.Cologna33:43.90m
Beendet
08:40
Eishockey
Gruppe B
Russland
Russland
RUS
Olymp. Athleten aus Russland
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
12:00
Eisschnelllauf
Entscheidung
1NiederlandeE. Visser6:50.23m
Beendet
12:00
Ski Freestyle
Entscheidung
Beendet
12:05
Curling
Round Robin
Japan
Japan
JPN
Japan
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
12:05
Curling
Round Robin
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Beendet
12:05
Curling
Round Robin
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
USA
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
12:05
Curling
Round Robin
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
Beendet
12:20
Skeleton
Tag 1
1DeutschlandJ. Lölling1:43.860m
Beendet
13:10
Eishockey
Gruppe C
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
13:10
Eishockey
Gruppe C
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
13:30
Skispringen
Qualifikation
1NorwegenR.Johansson131.90
Beendet
* Alle Zeitangaben entsprechen deutscher Zeit
Darstellung: