Nordische Kombination | Großschanze | Männer | 20.02. 11:00 | Entscheidung

NameZeit
1DeutschlandJohannes RydzekJohannes Rydzek23:52.50m
2DeutschlandFabian RießleFabian Rießle+0.40s
3DeutschlandEric FrenzelEric Frenzel+0.80s
4NorwegenJarl Magnus RiiberJarl Magnus Riiber+2.80s
5JapanAkito WatabeAkito Watabe+12.50s
6FinnlandEero HirvonenEero Hirvonen+22.10s
7DeutschlandVinzenz GeigerVinzenz Geiger+50.10s
8ÖsterreichWilhelm DeniflWilhelm Denifl+1:02.10m
9ÖsterreichLukas KlapferLukas Klapfer+1:22.80m
10NorwegenJoergen GraabakJoergen Graabak+1:24.80m
11NorwegenJan SchmidJan Schmid+1:27.20m
12JapanHideaki NagaiHideaki Nagai+1:27.70m
13ÖsterreichMario SeidlMario Seidl+1:28.50m
14FrankreichMaxime LaheurteMaxime Laheurte+1:30.30m
15FrankreichFrancois BraudFrancois Braud+1:32.10m
16JapanGo YamamotoGo Yamamoto+1:39.70m
17USABryan FletcherBryan Fletcher+1:42.90m
18FinnlandIlkka HerolaIlkka Herola+1:53.70m
19TschechienTomas PortykTomas Portyk+2:02.40m
20JapanYoshito WatabeYoshito Watabe+2:15.40m
21ÖsterreichBernhard GruberBernhard Gruber+2:35.80m
22NorwegenEspen AndersenEspen Andersen+2:44.30m
23UkraineViktor PasichnykViktor Pasichnyk+2:47.10m
24SchweizTim HugTim Hug+2:48.00m
25PolenSzczepan KupczakSzczepan Kupczak+2:48.80m
26TschechienMiroslav DvorakMiroslav Dvorak+3:06.80m
27ItalienAlessandro PittinAlessandro Pittin+3:08.40m
28EstlandKristjan IlvesKristjan Ilves+3:15.80m
29PolenPawel SlowiokPawel Slowiok+3:23.80m
30FrankreichJason Lamy ChappuisJason Lamy Chappuis+3:25.00m
31FinnlandLeevi MutruLeevi Mutru+3:25.80m
32FrankreichAntoine GerardAntoine Gerard+3:27.80m
33PolenAdam CieslarAdam Cieslar+3:30.90m
34ItalienRaffaele BuzziRaffaele Buzzi+3:34.00m
35Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandErnest YahinErnest Yahin+3:42.60m
36ItalienLukas RunggaldierLukas Runggaldier+3:44.20m
37TschechienOndrej PazoutOndrej Pazout+3:54.90m
38FinnlandArttu MäkiahoArttu Mäkiaho+4:08.80m
39USABen BerendBen Berend+4:28.20m
40USABen LoomisBen Loomis+4:38.80m
41SlowenienMarjan JelenkoMarjan Jelenko+4:43.20m
42SlowenienVid VrhovnikVid Vrhovnik+4:57.90m
43USAJasper GoodJasper Good+5:50.20m
44ItalienAaron KostnerAaron Kostner+5:56.00m
45EstlandKarl-August TiirmaaKarl-August Tiirmaa+6:09.50m
46TschechienLukas DanekLukas Danek+6:44.60m
47SüdkoreaJe-un ParkJe-un Park+7:36.30m
48PolenWojciech MarusarzWojciech MarusarzDNF
Darstellung: