Nordische Kombination | Normalschanze | Männer | 14.02. 07:00 | Entscheidung

NameZeit
1DeutschlandEric FrenzelEric Frenzel24:51.40m
2JapanAkito WatabeAkito Watabe+4.80s
3ÖsterreichLukas KlapferLukas Klapfer+18.10s
4NorwegenJarl Magnus RiiberJarl Magnus Riiber+22.50s
5DeutschlandJohannes RydzekJohannes Rydzek+27.90s
6FinnlandEero HirvonenEero Hirvonen+51.60s
7DeutschlandFabian RießleFabian Rießle+1:05.30m
8FinnlandIlkka HerolaIlkka Herola+1:05.50m
8DeutschlandVinzenz GeigerVinzenz Geiger+1:05.50m
10NorwegenEspen AndersenEspen Andersen+1:13.70m
11FrankreichMaxime LaheurteMaxime Laheurte+1:23.10m
12JapanYoshito WatabeYoshito Watabe+1:24.80m
13ÖsterreichFranz-Josef RehrlFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:38.10m
14JapanHideaki NagaiHideaki Nagai+1:39.10m
15FrankreichFrancois BraudFrancois Braud+1:49.10m
16EstlandKristjan IlvesKristjan Ilves+2:11.90m
17USABryan FletcherBryan Fletcher+2:12.20m
18NorwegenJoergen GraabakJoergen Graabak+2:29.90m
19ItalienAlessandro PittinAlessandro Pittin+2:30.50m
20ÖsterreichBernhard GruberBernhard Gruber+2:30.70m
21TschechienMiroslav DvorakMiroslav Dvorak+2:32.00m
22PolenPawel SlowiokPawel Slowiok+2:35.20m
23FinnlandArttu MäkiahoArttu Mäkiaho+2:38.40m
24TschechienTomas PortykTomas Portyk+2:40.00m
25NorwegenJan SchmidJan Schmid+2:43.40m
26FrankreichAntoine GerardAntoine Gerard+2:45.40m
27SchweizTim HugTim Hug+2:47.00m
28SlowenienVid VrhovnikVid Vrhovnik+2:48.50m
29ÖsterreichWilhelm DeniflWilhelm Denifl+2:50.40m
30UkraineViktor PasichnykViktor Pasichnyk+2:54.70m
31FrankreichJason Lamy ChappuisJason Lamy Chappuis+2:57.50m
32ItalienLukas RunggaldierLukas Runggaldier+2:59.80m
33JapanGo YamamotoGo Yamamoto+3:05.70m
34TschechienOndrej PazoutOndrej Pazout+3:14.40m
35USATaylor FletcherTaylor Fletcher+3:27.80m
36FinnlandHannu ManninenHannu Manninen+3:35.90m
37ItalienAaron KostnerAaron Kostner+3:39.00m
38Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandErnest YahinErnest Yahin+3:42.90m
39PolenSzczepan KupczakSzczepan Kupczak+4:11.20m
40ItalienRaffaele BuzziRaffaele Buzzi+4:21.70m
41USABen LoomisBen Loomis+4:29.40m
42PolenAdam CieslarAdam Cieslar+4:47.30m
43EstlandKarl-August TiirmaaKarl-August Tiirmaa+5:13.80m
44SlowenienMarjan JelenkoMarjan Jelenko+5:17.10m
45USAJasper GoodJasper Good+5:48.40m
46SüdkoreaJe-un ParkJe-un Park+6:05.10m
47PolenWojciech MarusarzWojciech Marusarz+6:36.10m
Darstellung: