Ski Langlauf | 15km | Männer | 16.02. 07:00 | Entscheidung

NameGesamt
1SchweizDario ColognaDario Cologna33:43.90m
2NorwegenSimen Hegstad KrügerSimen Hegstad Krüger+18.30s
3Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandDenis SpitsovDenis Spitsov+23.00s
4NorwegenMartin JohnsrudMartin Johnsrud+24.90s
5FrankreichMaurice ManificatMaurice Manificat+27.00s
6NorwegenHans Christer HolundHans Christer Holund+34.50s
7KanadaAlex HarveyAlex Harvey+35.50s
8SchwedenMarcus HellnerMarcus Hellner+38.70s
9SchwedenCalle HalfvarssonCalle Halfvarsson+1:00.60m
10FinnlandMatti HeikkinenMatti Heikkinen+1:01.50m
11SchwedenDaniel RickardssonDaniel Rickardsson+1:11.20m
12SchweizRoman FurgerRoman Furger+1:12.40m
13JapanKeishin YoshidaKeishin Yoshida+1:15.20m
14Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandAndrej MelnitschenkoAndrej Melnitschenko+1:18.20m
15DeutschlandLucas BöglLucas Bögl+1:20.80m
16TschechienMartin JakšMartin Jakš+1:21.30m
17FrankreichAdrien BackscheiderAdrien Backscheider+1:28.10m
18NorwegenFinn Haagen KroghFinn Haagen Krogh+1:30.50m
19SchwedenJens BurmanJens Burman+1:31.80m
20Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandAndrej LarkowAndrej Larkow+1:41.20m
21USAScott PattersonScott Patterson+1:44.10m
22EstlandKarel TammjärvKarel Tammjärv+1:45.50m
23FrankreichJean-Marc GaillardJean-Marc Gaillard+1:51.30m
24TschechienPetr KnopPetr Knop+1:51.60m
25DeutschlandAndreas KatzAndreas Katz+1:54.40m
26FrankreichClément ParisseClément Parisse+1:55.10m
27AndorraIrineu AltimirasIrineu Altimiras+1:56.80m
28GroßbritannienAndrew MusgraveAndrew Musgrave+2:11.80m
29ÖsterreichMax HaukeMax Hauke+2:13.60m
30TschechienAleš RazýmAleš Razým+2:15.10m
31FinnlandLari LehtonenLari Lehtonen+2:17.90m
32DeutschlandSebastian EisenlauerSebastian Eisenlauer+2:19.90m
33PolenDominik BuryDominik Bury+2:27.20m
34SchweizToni LiversToni Livers+2:30.60m
35FinnlandPerttu HyvarinenPerttu Hyvarinen+2:33.30m
36BulgarienWesselin ZinsowWesselin Zinsow+2:33.40m
37RumänienPaul PepenePaul Pepene+2:35.20m
38KanadaGraeme KillickGraeme Killick+2:39.40m
39ÖsterreichBernhard TritscherBernhard Tritscher+2:40.80m
40BelarusMichail SemenovMichail Semenov+2:41.90m
41USAErik BjornsenErik Bjornsen+2:44.70m
42ÖsterreichDominik BaldaufDominik Baldauf+2:47.30m
43RumänienAlin Florin CioancăAlin Florin Cioancă+2:48.00m
44ItalienMirco BertolinaMirco Bertolina+2:49.60m
45SüdkoreaMagnus KimMagnus Kim+2:55.10m
46TschechienMichal NovákMichal Novák+2:58.50m
47KroatienKresimir CrnkovicKresimir Crnkovic+3:00.80m
48USANoah HoffmanNoah Hoffman+3:01.30m
49Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandAlexey VitsenkoAlexey Vitsenko+3:02.50m
50SchweizCandide PralongCandide Pralong+3:03.80m
51FinnlandAnssi PentsinenAnssi Pentsinen+3:11.00m
52LiechtensteinMartin VögeliMartin Vögeli+3:13.10m
53KroatienEdi DadićEdi Dadić+3:13.30m
54KasachstanVitaliy PukhkaloVitaliy Pukhkalo+3:13.50m
55BelarusYury AstapenkaYury Astapenka+3:20.10m
56IslandSnorri EinarssonSnorri Einarsson+3:21.70m
57GroßbritannienAndrew YoungAndrew Young+3:29.20m
58EstlandAndreas VeerpaluAndreas Veerpalu+3:32.30m
59EstlandRaido RänkelRaido Ränkel+3:38.00m
60ItalienStefan ZelgerStefan Zelger+3:44.00m
61KasachstanYevgeniy VelichkoYevgeniy Velichko+3:44.70m
62SpanienImanol RojoImanol Rojo+3:51.60m
63IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney WestgårdThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+3:52.70m
64KasachstanDenis VolotkaDenis Volotka+3:55.90m
65LettlandIndulis BikšeIndulis Bikše+4:00.80m
66BelgienThierry LangerThierry Langer+4:01.10m
67SlowakeiPeter MlynárPeter Mlynár+4:02.30m
68SerbienDamir RastićDamir Rastić+4:03.60m
69KanadaKnute JohnsgaardKnute Johnsgaard+4:04.60m
70AustralienCallum WatsonCallum Watson+4:10.00m
71KanadaDevon KershawDevon Kershaw+4:17.60m
72ItalienSergio RigoniSergio Rigoni+4:19.10m
73BelarusAliaksandr VoranauAliaksandr Voranau+4:21.60m
74USATyler KornfieldTyler Kornfield+4:34.00m
75GroßbritannienCallum SmithCallum Smith+4:37.00m
76Bosnien-HerzegowinaMladen PlakalovićMladen Plakalović+4:43.80m
77AustralienPhillip BellinghamPhillip Bellingham+4:52.30m
78PolenKamil BuryKamil Bury+4:54.80m
79ThailandMark ChanloungMark Chanloung+4:56.90m
80SlowakeiMiroslav ŠulekMiroslav Šulek+5:00.10m
81GriechenlandApostolos AngelisApostolos Angelis+5:12.50m
82PolenMaciej StaręgaMaciej Staręga+5:15.00m
83ArmenienMikayel MikayelyanMikayel Mikayelyan+5:17.50m
84UkraineOleksii KrasovskyiOleksii Krasovskyi+5:21.40m
85SüdkoreaEun-ho KimEun-ho Kim+5:24.00m
86UkraineAndrii OrlykAndrii Orlyk+5:27.40m
87SlowakeiAndrej SegečAndrej Segeč+5:29.50m
88SlowenienMiha ŠimencMiha Šimenc+5:33.00m
89UngarnAdam KonyaAdam Konya+5:43.30m
90DänemarkMartin MøllerMartin Møller+5:51.50m
91IranSeyed Sattar SeydSeyed Sattar Seyd+5:55.20m
92TürkeiHamza DursunHamza Dursun+6:21.40m
93TürkeiÖmer AyçiçekÖmer Ayçiçek+6:44.80m
94LitauenMantas StroliaMantas Strolia+6:47.50m
95BulgarienYordan ChuchuganovYordan Chuchuganov+6:55.70m
96LitauenModestas VaičiulisModestas Vaičiulis+7:09.10m
97MongoleiAchbadrakh BatmunkhAchbadrakh Batmunkh+7:56.50m
98ChinaQinghai SunQinghai Sun+8:11.80m
99MazedonienStavre JadaStavre Jada+8:30.30m
100ArgentinienMatias ZuloagaMatias Zuloaga+8:43.60m
101NordkoreaChun-Gyong HanChun-Gyong Han+8:45.30m
102ChileYonathan Jesus Fernandez GarciaYonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia+9:06.00m
103IndienJagdish SinghJagdish Singh+9:16.40m
104BermudaTucker MurphyTucker Murphy+9:21.80m
105BolivienTimo Juhani GrönlundTimo Juhani Grönlund+9:34.50m
106MazedonienNicolae GaiducNicolae Gaiduc+9:59.40m
107NordkoreaIl-Cho PakIl-Cho Pak+9:59.50m
108PakistanSyed HumanSyed Human+11:35.20m
109LibanonSamer TawkSamer Tawk+13:19.50m
110BrasilienVictor SantosVictor Santos+13:26.00m
111MarokkoSamir AzzimaniSamir Azzimani+13:56.00m
112EcuadorKlaus JungbluthKlaus Jungbluth+19:46.20m
113PortugalKe Quyen LamKe Quyen Lam+20:50.20m
114TongaPita TaufatofuaPita Taufatofua+22:57.20m
115KolumbienSebastian UprimnySebastian Uprimny+24:24.20m
116MexikoGerman MadrazoGerman Madrazo+25:51.50m
117ItalienDietmar NöcklerDietmar NöcklerDNF
117ChinaQiang WangQiang WangDSQ
117SpanienMartí Vigo del ArcoMartí Vigo del ArcoDNF
Darstellung: