Biathlon | Verfolgung | Frauen | 12.02. 11:10 | Entscheidung | Beendet

NameGesamt
1DeutschlandLaura DahlmeierLaura Dahlmeier30:35.30m
2SlowakeiAnastasiya KuzminaAnastasiya Kuzmina+29.40s
3FrankreichAnais BescondAnais Bescond+29.60s
4NorwegenMarte OlsbuMarte Olsbu+1:07.30m
5SchwedenHanna ÖbergHanna Öberg+1:08.90m
6DeutschlandDenise HerrmannDenise Herrmann+1:19.40m
7TschechienVeronika VitkováVeronika Vitková+1:37.30m
8SchweizLena HäckiLena Häcki+1:41.50m
9NorwegenTiril EckhoffTiril Eckhoff+1:47.80m
10SchwedenMona BrorssonMona Brorsson+1:54.50m
11ItalienLisa VittozziLisa Vittozzi+1:59.30m
12DeutschlandFranziska HildebrandFranziska Hildebrand+2:01.20m
13DeutschlandVanessa HinzVanessa Hinz+2:06.10m
14BelarusNadeschda SkardinoNadeschda Skardino+2:07.40m
15ItalienDorothea WiererDorothea Wierer+2:13.10m
16SchweizIrene CadurischIrene Cadurisch+2:17.50m
17BelarusIryna KrjukoIryna Krjuko+2:18.70m
18UkraineVita SemerenkoVita Semerenko+2:19.10m
19KanadaRosanna CrawfordRosanna Crawford+2:27.70m
20KasachstanGalina WischnewskajaGalina Wischnewskaja+2:30.60m
21SchwedenLinn PerssonLinn Persson+2:46.40m
22FinnlandKaisa MäkäräinenKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:46.90m
23TschechienJessica JislovaJessica Jislova+2:49.00m
24FrankreichAnais ChevalierAnais Chevalier+2:52.70m
25TschechienMarketa DavidovaMarketa Davidova+2:54.50m
26EstlandJohanna TalihärmJohanna Talihärm+2:59.40m
27FrankreichMarie Dorin HabertMarie Dorin Habert+3:02.50m
28KanadaJulia RansomJulia Ransom+3:03.00m
29SchwedenElisabeth HögbergElisabeth Högberg+3:09.80m
30PolenWeronika Nowakowska-ZiemniakWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak+3:10.90m
31Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandTatjana AkimowaTatjana Akimowa+3:15.50m
32TschechienEva PuskarcikovaEva Puskarcikova+3:18.50m
33LettlandBaiba BendikaBaiba Bendika+3:24.10m
34FrankreichJustine BraisazJustine Braisaz+3:32.70m
35SchweizElisa GasparinElisa Gasparin+3:35.90m
36PolenKrystyna GuzikKrystyna Guzik+3:49.00m
37BelarusDarya DomrachevaDarya Domracheva+3:51.50m
38SlowakeiPaulina FialkováPaulina Fialková+3:58.30m
39SchweizSelina GasparinSelina Gasparin+4:04.90m
40ÖsterreichKatharina InnerhoferKatharina Innerhofer+4:05.90m
41NorwegenSynnøve SolemdalSynnøve Solemdal+4:10.20m
42NorwegenIngrid Landmark TandrevoldIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+4:21.50m
43PolenMonika HojniszMonika Hojnisz+4:30.30m
44BulgarienNadseja PissarewaNadseja Pissarewa+4:35.00m
45ChinaYan ZhangYan Zhang+4:41.40m
46UkraineAnastassija MerkuschinaAnastassija Merkuschina+4:55.10m
47USAEmily DreissigackerEmily Dreissigacker+5:01.40m
48ItalienNicole GontierNicole Gontier+5:02.30m
49PolenMagdalena GwizdonMagdalena Gwizdon+5:31.70m
50SüdkoreaAnna FrolinaAnna Frolina+5:38.90m
51SlowenienAnja ErzenAnja Erzen+5:47.30m
52Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandUliana KaishevaUliana Kaisheva+5:58.30m
53KanadaEmma LunderEmma Lunder+6:16.80m
54JapanSari FuruyaSari Furuya+6:26.80m
55BulgarienEmilia JordanowaEmilia Jordanowa+6:29.00m
56JapanFuyuko TachizakiFuyuko Tachizaki+6:32.60m
57KasachstanDarja UssanowaDarja Ussanowa+7:24.70m
58ÖsterreichDunja ZdoucDunja Zdouc+8:03.80m
Darstellung: