Biathlon | Sprint | Frauen | 10.02. 12:15 | Entscheidung

NameGesamt
1DeutschlandLaura DahlmeierLaura Dahlmeier21:06.20m
2NorwegenMarte OlsbuMarte Olsbu+24.20s
3TschechienVeronika VitkováVeronika Vitková+25.80s
4FrankreichMarie Dorin HabertMarie Dorin Habert+33.10s
5DeutschlandVanessa HinzVanessa Hinz+40.30s
6ItalienLisa VittozziLisa Vittozzi+40.50s
7SchwedenHanna ÖbergHanna Öberg+40.80s
8SchweizIrene CadurischIrene Cadurisch+45.50s
9BelarusDarya DomrachevaDarya Domracheva+46.20s
10FrankreichJustine BraisazJustine Braisaz+47.90s
11SlowakeiPaulina FialkováPaulina Fialková+50.60s
12DeutschlandFranziska HildebrandFranziska Hildebrand+53.70s
13SlowakeiAnastasiya KuzminaAnastasiya Kuzmina+53.90s
14UkraineVita SemerenkoVita Semerenko+54.50s
15TschechienMarketa DavidovaMarketa Davidova+57.10s
16FrankreichAnais ChevalierAnais Chevalier+1:09.40m
17BelarusIryna KrjukoIryna Krjuko+1:11.20m
18ItalienDorothea WiererDorothea Wierer+1:14.10m
19FrankreichAnais BescondAnais Bescond+1:14.60m
20Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandTatjana AkimowaTatjana Akimowa+1:18.00m
21DeutschlandDenise HerrmannDenise Herrmann+1:19.60m
22EstlandJohanna TalihärmJohanna Talihärm+1:20.80m
23TschechienJessica JislovaJessica Jislova+1:22.90m
24NorwegenTiril EckhoffTiril Eckhoff+1:26.20m
25FinnlandKaisa MäkäräinenKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:30.20m
26SchweizLena HäckiLena Häcki+1:33.50m
27SchwedenMona BrorssonMona Brorsson+1:36.00m
28PolenKrystyna GuzikKrystyna Guzik+1:37.10m
29ÖsterreichKatharina InnerhoferKatharina Innerhofer+1:45.30m
30KasachstanGalina WischnewskajaGalina Wischnewskaja+1:46.00m
31SchweizElisa GasparinElisa Gasparin+1:46.20m
32SüdkoreaAnna FrolinaAnna Frolina+1:50.70m
33Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandUliana KaishevaUliana Kaisheva+1:52.30m
34PolenWeronika Nowakowska-ZiemniakWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak+1:57.00m
35SchwedenElisabeth HögbergElisabeth Högberg+1:59.70m
36BelarusNadeschda SkardinoNadeschda Skardino+2:01.60m
37SchwedenLinn PerssonLinn Persson+2:05.30m
38ChinaYan ZhangYan Zhang+2:07.80m
39LettlandBaiba BendikaBaiba Bendika+2:08.40m
40KanadaJulia RansomJulia Ransom+2:08.80m
41SchweizSelina GasparinSelina Gasparin+2:12.20m
42JapanFuyuko TachizakiFuyuko Tachizaki+2:13.50m
43TschechienEva PuskarcikovaEva Puskarcikova+2:13.60m
44ItalienNicole GontierNicole Gontier+2:13.80m
45PolenMonika HojniszMonika Hojnisz+2:14.40m
46UkraineValj SemerenkoValj Semerenko+2:14.70m
46SlowenienAnja ErzenAnja Erzen+2:14.70m
48ÖsterreichDunja ZdoucDunja Zdouc+2:14.80m
49JapanSari FuruyaSari Furuya+2:15.30m
50NorwegenSynnøve SolemdalSynnøve Solemdal+2:17.70m
51USAEmily DreissigackerEmily Dreissigacker+2:21.00m
52BulgarienNadseja PissarewaNadseja Pissarewa+2:22.90m
53KanadaRosanna CrawfordRosanna Crawford+2:23.00m
54KanadaEmma LunderEmma Lunder+2:24.20m
55UkraineAnastassija MerkuschinaAnastassija Merkuschina+2:26.10m
56PolenMagdalena GwizdonMagdalena Gwizdon+2:29.50m
57KanadaMegan TandyMegan Tandy+2:36.60m
58KasachstanDarja UssanowaDarja Ussanowa+2:41.50m
59NorwegenIngrid Landmark TandrevoldIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:42.90m
60BulgarienEmilia JordanowaEmilia Jordanowa+2:43.80m
61USAClare EganClare Egan+2:45.40m
62ÖsterreichLisa Theresa HauserLisa Theresa Hauser+2:52.70m
63KasachstanOlga PoltoraninaOlga Poltoranina+2:53.40m
64FinnlandMari LaukkanenMari Laukkanen+2:54.40m
65LitauenDiana Rasimoviciute-BriceDiana Rasimoviciute-Brice+2:54.60m
66USASusan DunkleeSusan Dunklee+3:06.90m
67GroßbritannienAmanda LightfootAmanda Lightfoot+3:09.10m
68JapanYurie TanakaYurie Tanaka+3:15.40m
69ItalienFederica SanfilippoFederica Sanfilippo+3:23.90m
70ChinaJialin TangJialin Tang+3:24.10m
71KasachstanAlina RaikowaAlina Raikowa+3:27.60m
72BulgarienDaniela KadevaDaniela Kadeva+3:33.00m
73UkraineIryna WarwynezIryna Warwynez+3:41.90m
74SlowakeiIvona FialkovaIvona Fialkova+3:42.40m
75SlowenienUrška PojeUrška Poje+3:46.60m
76BulgarienDessislawa StojanowaDessislawa Stojanowa+3:48.10m
77FinnlandLaura ToivanenLaura Toivanen+3:49.20m
78SüdkoreaEunjung KoEunjung Ko+4:05.90m
79FinnlandVenla LehtonenVenla Lehtonen+4:07.50m
80LitauenNatalija KocerginaNatalija Kocergina+4:10.00m
81RumänienÉva TófalviÉva Tófalvi+4:13.80m
82SüdkoreaJi-Hee MunJi-Hee Mun+4:20.40m
83SlowakeiTerezia PoliakovaTerezia Poliakova+4:26.00m
84BulgarienMilena TodorovaMilena Todorova+4:27.40m
85JapanRina MitsuhashiRina Mitsuhashi+4:46.90m
86USAJoanne ReidJoanne Reid+5:12.60m
87SüdkoreaEkaterina AvvakumovaEkaterina Avvakumova+5:18.70m
Darstellung: