Biathlon | Verfolgung | Männer | 12.02. 13:00 | Entscheidung | Beendet

NameGesamt
1FrankreichMartin FourcadeMartin Fourcade32:51.70m
2SchwedenSebastian SamuelssonSebastian Samuelsson+12.00s
3DeutschlandBenedikt DollBenedikt Doll+15.10s
4NorwegenTarjei BöTarjei Bö+1:02.60m
5DeutschlandSimon SchemppSimon Schempp+1:02.70m
6SchweizBenjamin WegerBenjamin Weger+1:03.10m
7FrankreichSimon DesthieuxSimon Desthieux+1:03.70m
8DeutschlandArnd PeifferArnd Peiffer+1:14.10m
9NorwegenErlend BjöntegaardErlend Bjöntegaard+1:26.30m
10ItalienLukas HoferLukas Hofer+1:32.70m
11DeutschlandErik LesserErik Lesser+1:35.90m
12LettlandAndrejs RastorgujevsAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:37.60m
13LitauenTomas KaukenasTomas Kaukenas+1:40.10m
14ÖsterreichSimon EderSimon Eder+1:41.40m
15ÖsterreichJulian EberhardJulian Eberhard+1:45.20m
16ItalienDominik WindischDominik Windisch+2:06.20m
17USATim BurkeTim Burke+2:19.60m
18SchwedenJesper NelinJesper Nelin+2:23.80m
19FrankreichAntonin GuigonnatAntonin Guigonnat+2:36.20m
20NorwegenEmil Hegle SvendsenEmil Hegle Svendsen+2:41.50m
21NorwegenJohannes Thingnes BöJohannes Thingnes Bö+2:51.00m
22SüdkoreaTimofey LapshinTimofey Lapshin+2:59.00m
23BelgienMichael RöschMichael Rösch+3:03.40m
24SlowenienKlemen BauerKlemen Bauer+3:04.20m
25FinnlandTero SeppäläTero Seppälä+3:18.20m
26ÖsterreichDominik LandertingerDominik Landertinger+3:30.50m
27SlowakeiMartin OtcenásMartin Otcenás+3:30.80m
28SchweizSerafin WiestnerSerafin Wiestner+3:45.30m
29SchwedenFredrik LindströmFredrik Lindström+3:49.80m
30TschechienMichal KrcmarMichal Krcmar+3:49.90m
31SlowakeiMatej KazarMatej Kazar+3:50.70m
32USALowell BaileyLowell Bailey+3:51.60m
33BelarusAnton SmolskiAnton Smolski+3:52.40m
34UkraineDmytro PidrutschnjiDmytro Pidrutschnji+4:01.50m
35FinnlandOlli HiidensaloOlli Hiidensalo+4:12.20m
36BelarusWladimir TschepelinWladimir Tschepelin+4:12.90m
37BelarusSergej BotscharnikowSergej Botscharnikow+4:23.90m
38UkraineArtem PrymaArtem Pryma+4:24.60m
39ItalienGiuseppe MontelloGiuseppe Montello+4:30.00m
40Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandAnton BabikowAnton Babikow+4:30.10m
41EstlandKalev ErmitsKalev Ermits+4:51.30m
42SchwedenPeppe FemlingPeppe Femling+4:54.10m
43LitauenVytautas StroliaVytautas Strolia+4:55.60m
44FrankreichQuentin Fillon MailletQuentin Fillon Maillet+5:05.50m
45BulgarienKrassimir AnewKrassimir Anew+5:06.20m
46BulgarienWladimir IlijewWladimir Ilijew+5:17.00m
47SlowenienJakov FakJakov Fak+5:18.70m
48ItalienThomas BormoliniThomas Bormolini+5:19.00m
49UkraineSergej SemenowSergej Semenow+5:32.00m
50USALeif NordgrenLeif Nordgren+5:48.70m
51TschechienOndrej MoravecOndrej Moravec+5:54.20m
52KasachstanRoman YereminRoman Yeremin+5:59.40m
53EstlandRoland LessingRoland Lessing+6:02.70m
54KanadaNathan SmithNathan Smith+6:06.50m
55FinnlandTuomas GronmanTuomas Gronman+6:07.20m
56PolenGrzegorz GuzikGrzegorz Guzik+6:15.60m
57BelgienFabien ClaudeFabien Claude+6:31.00m
58RumänienCornel PuchianuCornel Puchianu+6:45.90m
59SlowenienMiha DovzanMiha Dovzan+7:21.50m
60BulgarienAnton SinapowAnton Sinapow+7:57.40m
Darstellung: