Biathlon | Sprint | Männer | 11.02. 12:15 | Entscheidung | Beendet

NameGesamt
1DeutschlandArnd PeifferArnd Peiffer23:38.80m
2TschechienMichal KrcmarMichal Krcmar+4.40s
3ItalienDominik WindischDominik Windisch+7.70s
4ÖsterreichJulian EberhardJulian Eberhard+8.40s
5NorwegenErlend BjöntegaardErlend Bjöntegaard+17.40s
6DeutschlandBenedikt DollBenedikt Doll+17.60s
7DeutschlandSimon SchemppSimon Schempp+21.40s
8FrankreichMartin FourcadeMartin Fourcade+22.10s
9SchweizSerafin WiestnerSerafin Wiestner+23.50s
10ItalienLukas HoferLukas Hofer+31.00s
11DeutschlandErik LesserErik Lesser+31.90s
12FrankreichSimon DesthieuxSimon Desthieux+32.30s
13NorwegenTarjei BöTarjei Bö+33.70s
14SchwedenSebastian SamuelssonSebastian Samuelsson+33.80s
15SchweizBenjamin WegerBenjamin Weger+36.70s
16SüdkoreaTimofey LapshinTimofey Lapshin+43.80s
17LitauenTomas KaukenasTomas Kaukenas+44.70s
18NorwegenEmil Hegle SvendsenEmil Hegle Svendsen+45.00s
19FinnlandOlli HiidensaloOlli Hiidensalo+47.50s
20FinnlandTero SeppäläTero Seppälä+48.50s
21UkraineDmytro PidrutschnjiDmytro Pidrutschnji+48.70s
22SlowakeiMatej KazarMatej Kazar+54.90s
23SlowenienJakov FakJakov Fak+55.40s
24LettlandAndrejs RastorgujevsAndrejs Rastorgujevs+55.60s
25ÖsterreichDominik LandertingerDominik Landertinger+57.40s
26SlowenienKlemen BauerKlemen Bauer+57.60s
27FrankreichAntonin GuigonnatAntonin Guigonnat+58.70s
28ÖsterreichSimon EderSimon Eder+1:03.70m
29TschechienOndrej MoravecOndrej Moravec+1:07.90m
30SchwedenJesper NelinJesper Nelin+1:08.00m
31NorwegenJohannes Thingnes BöJohannes Thingnes Bö+1:12.70m
32SchwedenPeppe FemlingPeppe Femling+1:13.40m
33USALowell BaileyLowell Bailey+1:15.60m
34BelarusWladimir TschepelinWladimir Tschepelin+1:26.00m
35BelarusAnton SmolskiAnton Smolski+1:27.10m
36EstlandKalev ErmitsKalev Ermits+1:28.40m
37BulgarienKrassimir AnewKrassimir Anew+1:30.00m
38BelgienMichael RöschMichael Rösch+1:30.60m
39SchwedenFredrik LindströmFredrik Lindström+1:35.30m
40UkraineArtem PrymaArtem Pryma+1:36.10m
41EstlandRoland LessingRoland Lessing+1:40.90m
42BelarusSergej BotscharnikowSergej Botscharnikow+1:42.10m
43KasachstanRoman YereminRoman Yeremin+1:43.10m
44KanadaNathan SmithNathan Smith+1:43.50m
45FinnlandTuomas GronmanTuomas Gronman+1:45.50m
46UkraineSergej SemenowSergej Semenow+1:46.10m
47USATim BurkeTim Burke+1:47.50m
48FrankreichQuentin Fillon MailletQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:49.30m
49LitauenVytautas StroliaVytautas Strolia+1:53.60m
50ItalienGiuseppe MontelloGiuseppe Montello+1:56.50m
51ItalienThomas BormoliniThomas Bormolini+2:00.50m
52SlowakeiMartin OtcenásMartin Otcenás+2:00.90m
53SlowenienMiha DovzanMiha Dovzan+2:03.40m
54BulgarienWladimir IlijewWladimir Ilijew+2:03.90m
55BelgienFabien ClaudeFabien Claude+2:04.90m
56BulgarienAnton SinapowAnton Sinapow+2:09.10m
57Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandAnton BabikowAnton Babikow+2:09.70m
58USALeif NordgrenLeif Nordgren+2:10.20m
59PolenGrzegorz GuzikGrzegorz Guzik+2:13.40m
60RumänienCornel PuchianuCornel Puchianu+2:13.90m
61KanadaScott GowScott Gow+2:14.00m
62KanadaChristian GowChristian Gow+2:14.70m
63SchweizJeremy FinelloJeremy Finello+2:15.90m
64SchweizMario DolderMario Dolder+2:16.00m
65USASean DohertySean Doherty+2:16.40m
66LettlandOskars MuiznieksOskars Muiznieks+2:17.50m
67PolenAndrzej Nędza-KubiniecAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:20.40m
68RumänienRemus FaurRemus Faur+2:24.50m
69TschechienMichal SlesingrMichal Slesingr+2:27.20m
70SlowakeiTomas HasillaTomas Hasilla+2:31.60m
71BelarusRaman JaliotnauRaman Jaliotnau+2:33.80m
72SlowenienMitja DrinovecMitja Drinovec+2:34.90m
73TschechienAdam VaclavikAdam Vaclavik+2:36.60m
74SlowakeiSimon BartkoSimon Bartko+2:39.60m
75EstlandRene ZahknaRene Zahkna+2:41.10m
76EstlandKauri KoivKauri Koiv+2:44.50m
77ÖsterreichTobias EberhardTobias Eberhard+2:45.50m
78UkraineWladimir SemakowWladimir Semakow+2:52.90m
79KasachstanVladislav VitenkoVladislav Vitenko+2:53.90m
80KasachstanWassili PodkorytowWassili Podkorytow+2:55.90m
81KanadaBrendan GreenBrendan Green+3:09.20m
81BulgarienDimitar GerdzhikovDimitar Gerdzhikov+3:09.20m
83Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandMatwej JelissejewMatwej Jelissejew+3:20.50m
84JapanMikito TachizakiMikito Tachizaki+3:48.30m
85KasachstanMaxim BraunMaxim Braun+4:07.90m
86RumänienGheorghe PopGheorghe Pop+4:25.60m
87RumänienMarius UngureanuMarius Ungureanu+5:20.30m
Darstellung: