Ski Langlauf | 10km Freistil | Frauen | 15.02. 07:30 | Entscheidung

NameGesamt
1NorwegenRagnhild HagaRagnhild Haga25:00.50m
2SchwedenCharlotte KallaCharlotte Kalla+20.30s
3NorwegenMarit BjörgenMarit Björgen+31.90s
3FinnlandKrista ParmakoskiKrista Parmakoski+31.90s
5USAJessica DigginsJessica Diggins+35.20s
6SchweizNathalie von SiebenthalNathalie von Siebenthal+49.80s
7NorwegenIngvild Flugstad ÖstbergIngvild Flugstad Östberg+1:05.50m
8Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandAnastassia SedowaAnastassia Sedowa+1:07.30m
9ÖsterreichTeresa StadloberTeresa Stadlober+1:15.60m
10Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandAnna NechaevskayaAnna Nechaevskaya+1:24.30m
11NorwegenHeidi WengHeidi Weng+1:24.60m
12SlowenienAlenka ČebašekAlenka Čebašek+1:29.60m
13SchwedenEbba AnderssonEbba Andersson+1:32.40m
14FrankreichCoraline Thomas HugueCoraline Thomas Hugue+1:37.40m
15USASadie BjornsenSadie Bjornsen+1:42.10m
16USAKikkan RandallKikkan Randall+1:49.90m
17Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandAlissa SchambalowaAlissa Schambalowa+1:57.30m
18JapanMasako IshidaMasako Ishida+2:03.00m
19DeutschlandVictoria CarlVictoria Carl+2:04.10m
20FinnlandRiitta-Liisa RoponenRiitta-Liisa Roponen+2:04.30m
21SchwedenHanna FalkHanna Falk+2:08.00m
22FrankreichAurore JéanAurore Jéan+2:12.10m
23FinnlandLaura MononenLaura Mononen+2:15.10m
24PolenSylwia JaśkowiecSylwia Jaśkowiec+2:21.00m
25DeutschlandStefanie BöhlerStefanie Böhler+2:21.30m
26DeutschlandSandra RingwaldSandra Ringwald+2:24.20m
27SlowenienAnamarija LampičAnamarija Lampič+2:25.90m
28TschechienPetra NovákováPetra Nováková+2:33.30m
29ItalienElisa BrocardElisa Brocard+2:34.30m
30USAElizabeth StephenElizabeth Stephen+2:35.40m
31ItalienIlaria DebertolisIlaria Debertolis+2:40.70m
32KanadaEmily NishikawaEmily Nishikawa+2:41.00m
33SlowenienBarbara JezeršekBarbara Jezeršek+2:42.00m
34SchwedenIda IngemarsdotterIda Ingemarsdotter+2:42.10m
35FrankreichAnouk Faivre PiconAnouk Faivre Picon+2:42.30m
36ChinaXin LiXin Li+2:44.00m
37KanadaDahria BeattyDahria Beatty+2:48.40m
38ItalienSara PellegriniSara Pellegrini+3:01.00m
39ItalienLucia ScardoniLucia Scardoni+3:03.60m
40Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandJulia TichonowaJulia Tichonowa+3:06.50m
41AustralienJessica YeatonJessica Yeaton+3:09.10m
42PolenEwelina MarciszEwelina Marcisz+3:09.50m
43KanadaCendrine BrowneCendrine Browne+3:11.90m
44LettlandPatrīcija EidukaPatrīcija Eiduka+3:13.10m
45TschechienKateřina BerouškováKateřina Beroušková+3:13.90m
46UkraineMaryna AntsyborMaryna Antsybor+3:18.20m
47KasachstanValeriya TyulenevaValeriya Tyuleneva+3:20.20m
48BelarusPolina SeronosovaPolina Seronosova+3:22.30m
49SchweizLydia HiernickelLydia Hiernickel+3:32.90m
50EstlandTatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima+3:36.50m
51SüdkoreaChae-Won LeeChae-Won Lee+3:37.00m
52UkraineTetyana AntypenkoTetyana Antypenko+3:37.70m
53RumänienTímea LőrinczTímea Lőrincz+3:40.40m
54SlowenienManca SlabanjaManca Slabanja+3:46.80m
55ChinaChunxue ChiChunxue Chi+3:49.20m
56KasachstanAnna ShevchenkoAnna Shevchenko+3:56.40m
57FrankreichDelphine ClaudelDelphine Claudel+3:58.40m
58SlowakeiAlena ProchazkovaAlena Prochazkova+3:59.00m
59TschechienBarbora HavlíčkováBarbora Havlíčková+4:00.20m
60TschechienPetra HynčicováPetra Hynčicová+4:09.40m
61ÖsterreichAnna Roswitha SeebacherAnna Roswitha Seebacher+4:10.70m
62KanadaAnne-Marie ComeauAnne-Marie Comeau+4:10.80m
63KasachstanElena KolominaElena Kolomina+4:12.50m
64PolenMartyna GalewiczMartyna Galewicz+4:22.80m
65Bosnien-HerzegowinaTanja Karišik-KošaracTanja Karišik-Košarac+4:23.80m
66BulgarienAntonia Grigorova-BurgovaAntonia Grigorova-Burgova+4:32.30m
67ÖsterreichLisa UnterwegerLisa Unterweger+4:34.70m
68AustralienAimee WatsonAimee Watson+4:40.90m
69SlowenienNika RazingerNika Razinger+4:45.00m
70BelarusValiantsina KaminskayaValiantsina Kaminskaya+5:01.10m
71KroatienVedrana MalecVedrana Malec+5:19.80m
72ArmenienKatja GalstyanKatja Galstyan+5:24.60m
73LitauenMarija KaznačenkoMarija Kaznačenko+5:43.70m
74BrasilienJaqueline MourãoJaqueline Mourão+5:49.80m
75GroßbritannienAnnika TaylorAnnika Taylor+5:52.40m
76GriechenlandMaria DanouMaria Danou+6:03.60m
77UngarnEmőke SzőcsEmőke Szőcs+6:04.10m
78IslandElsa-Guðrún JónsdóttirElsa-Guðrún Jónsdóttir+6:12.30m
79SüdkoreaHye-ri JuHye-ri Ju+6:26.60m
80LettlandInga PashkovskaInga Pashkovska+6:34.40m
81AustralienCasey WrightCasey Wright+6:55.80m
82ThailandKaren ChanloungKaren Chanloung+7:29.70m
83TogoMathilde-Amivi PetitjeanMathilde-Amivi Petitjean+7:34.70m
84MongoleiOtgontsetseg ChinbatOtgontsetseg Chinbat+7:51.60m
85MazedonienViktorija TodorovskaViktorija Todorovska+7:57.10m
86TürkeiAyşenur DumanAyşenur Duman+8:05.90m
87ArgentinienMaria Cecilia DominguezMaria Cecilia Dominguez+9:15.60m
88MontenegroMarija BulatovicMarija Bulatovic+10:23.50m
89NordkoreaYong-Gum RiYong-Gum Ri+11:39.90m
90ChileClaudia SalcedoClaudia Salcedo+12:18.70m
Darstellung: