Biathlon | Einzel | Männer | 15.02. 12:20 | Entscheidung

NameZeit Gesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes BöJohannes Thingnes Bö48:03.80m
2SlowenienJakov FakJakov Fak+5.50s
3ÖsterreichDominik LandertingerDominik Landertinger+14.20s
4SchwedenSebastian SamuelssonSebastian Samuelsson+29.10s
5FrankreichMartin FourcadeMartin Fourcade+42.40s
6SchweizBenjamin WegerBenjamin Weger+48.60s
7TschechienMichal KrcmarMichal Krcmar+1:15.50m
8SchwedenFredrik LindströmFredrik Lindström+1:22.10m
9DeutschlandErik LesserErik Lesser+1:27.30m
10NorwegenEmil Hegle SvendsenEmil Hegle Svendsen+1:36.70m
11ÖsterreichSimon EderSimon Eder+1:52.00m
12TschechienOndrej MoravecOndrej Moravec+1:53.10m
13NorwegenTarjei BöTarjei Bö+2:01.50m
14KanadaScott GowScott Gow+2:02.50m
15SlowenienKlemen BauerKlemen Bauer+2:03.20m
16Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandAnton BabikowAnton Babikow+2:04.20m
17ÖsterreichJulian EberhardJulian Eberhard+2:11.80m
18BelarusSergej BotscharnikowSergej Botscharnikow+2:21.50m
19BulgarienWladimir IlijewWladimir Ilijew+2:22.10m
20SüdkoreaTimofey LapshinTimofey Lapshin+2:24.80m
21DeutschlandArnd PeifferArnd Peiffer+2:25.80m
22KanadaBrendan GreenBrendan Green+2:26.60m
23FrankreichAntonin GuigonnatAntonin Guigonnat+2:29.70m
24SchwedenJesper NelinJesper Nelin+2:33.30m
25BulgarienKrassimir AnewKrassimir Anew+2:38.00m
26KanadaChristian GowChristian Gow+2:57.20m
27FrankreichSimon DesthieuxSimon Desthieux+2:59.80m
28Olymp. Athleten aus RusslandMatwej JelissejewMatwej Jelissejew+3:03.30m
29UkraineArtem TyshchenkoArtem Tyshchenko+3:11.40m
30BelarusWladimir TschepelinWladimir Tschepelin+3:24.10m
31UkraineWladimir SemakowWladimir Semakow+3:28.30m
32EstlandKalev ErmitsKalev Ermits+3:39.80m
33PolenGrzegorz GuzikGrzegorz Guzik+3:48.00m
34SlowakeiMatej KazarMatej Kazar+3:48.60m
35SlowenienMiha DovzanMiha Dovzan+3:50.40m
36DeutschlandSimon SchemppSimon Schempp+3:51.00m
37RumänienGeorge ButaGeorge Buta+3:51.80m
38SchwedenMartin PonsiluomaMartin Ponsiluoma+3:52.80m
39BelarusMaxim WarabeiMaxim Warabei+3:57.50m
40ItalienGiuseppe MontelloGiuseppe Montello+3:58.10m
41USATim BurkeTim Burke+4:01.90m
42LettlandOskars MuiznieksOskars Muiznieks+4:02.20m
43BulgarienDimitar GerdzhikovDimitar Gerdzhikov+4:08.20m
44USASean DohertySean Doherty+4:21.80m
45TschechienMichal SlesingrMichal Slesingr+4:31.70m
46UkraineArtem PrymaArtem Pryma+4:32.70m
47SchweizJeremy FinelloJeremy Finello+4:33.70m
48FinnlandTuomas GronmanTuomas Gronman+4:40.30m
49SchweizMario DolderMario Dolder+4:42.70m
50ItalienDominik WindischDominik Windisch+4:50.50m
51USALowell BaileyLowell Bailey+4:53.00m
52BelarusRaman JaliotnauRaman Jaliotnau+4:53.80m
53UkraineSergej SemenowSergej Semenow+4:54.10m
54BelgienFabien ClaudeFabien Claude+4:59.40m
55RumänienCornel PuchianuCornel Puchianu+5:08.30m
56ItalienThomas BormoliniThomas Bormolini+5:22.80m
57ÖsterreichTobias EberhardTobias Eberhard+5:29.80m
58DeutschlandJohannes KühnJohannes Kühn+5:32.80m
59LettlandAndrejs RastorgujevsAndrejs Rastorgujevs+5:38.00m
60NorwegenLars Helge BirkelandLars Helge Birkeland+5:43.00m
61KasachstanMaxim BraunMaxim Braun+5:46.90m
62KasachstanWassili PodkorytowWassili Podkorytow+5:48.70m
63ItalienLukas HoferLukas Hofer+5:50.30m
64JapanMikito TachizakiMikito Tachizaki+6:07.70m
65EstlandRene ZahknaRene Zahkna+6:16.30m
66USALeif NordgrenLeif Nordgren+6:27.30m
67TschechienAdam VaclavikAdam Vaclavik+6:27.60m
68EstlandKauri KoivKauri Koiv+6:32.60m
69RumänienGheorghe PopGheorghe Pop+6:36.30m
70EstlandRoland LessingRoland Lessing+6:42.20m
71BulgarienAnton SinapowAnton Sinapow+6:44.60m
72KasachstanTimur KhamitgatinTimur Khamitgatin+6:48.90m
73FinnlandOlli HiidensaloOlli Hiidensalo+6:53.80m
74RumänienRemus FaurRemus Faur+6:57.70m
75BelgienMichael RöschMichael Rösch+7:06.30m
76FinnlandTero SeppäläTero Seppälä+7:07.00m
77FrankreichEmilien JacquelinEmilien Jacquelin+7:22.30m
78LitauenTomas KaukenasTomas Kaukenas+7:34.60m
79PolenAndrzej Nędza-KubiniecAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+7:36.10m
80SlowenienMitja DrinovecMitja Drinovec+8:02.60m
81KanadaNathan SmithNathan Smith+8:11.90m
82LitauenVytautas StroliaVytautas Strolia+8:23.20m
83KasachstanVladislav VitenkoVladislav Vitenko+9:07.50m
84SlowakeiMartin OtcenásMartin Otcenás+9:12.20m
85SlowakeiMichal SimaMichal Sima+9:48.50m
86SlowakeiTomas HasillaTomas Hasilla+10:51.40m
Darstellung: