Sportschau Logo
  • HS 140 EinzelChaikovsky24.03.10:00
  • HS 240 EinzelPlanica24.03.10:00
  • 12,5km MassenstartOslo24.03.13:45
  • 10km Verfolgung FreistilWeltcup Finale24.03.14:30
  • 15km Verfolgung FreistilWeltcup Finale24.03.15:45
  • 15km MassenstartOslo24.03.16:30

Kalender & Ergebnisse

24.03.
Chaikovsky
Damen
10:00
HS 140 Einzel
Beendet
Skispringen
24.03.
Planica
Herren
10:00
HS 240 Einzel
Beendet
Skispringen

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi2.085
2Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft1.349
3Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch1.288
4Piotr ZylaPolenPiotr Zyla1.131
5Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki988
6Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson974
7Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler937
8Johann André ForfangNorwegenJohann André Forfang892
9Timi ZajcSlowenienTimi Zajc833
10Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger765
11Stephan LeyheDeutschlandStephan Leyhe636
12Jewgeni KlimowRusslandJewgeni Klimow592
13Domen PrevcSlowenienDomen Prevc542
14Roman KoudelkaTschechienRoman Koudelka523
15Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud422
16Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber413
17Killian PeierSchweizKillian Peier399
18Andreas WellingerDeutschlandAndreas Wellinger371
19Andreas StjernenNorwegenAndreas Stjernen335
19Junshiro KobayashiJapanJunshiro Kobayashi335
21Richard FreitagDeutschlandRichard Freitag331
22Jakub WolnyPolenJakub Wolny328
23Yukiya SatoJapanYukiya Sato316
24Simon AmmannSchweizSimon Ammann313
25Antti AaltoFinnlandAntti Aalto288
26Philipp AschenwaldÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald247
27Michael HayböckÖsterreichMichael Hayböck228
28Anže SemeničSlowenienAnže Semenič203
29Peter PrevcSlowenienPeter Prevc179
30Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek177
31Manuel FettnerÖsterreichManuel Fettner166
32Daiki ItoJapanDaiki Ito145
33Vladimir ZografskiBulgarienVladimir Zografski134
34David SiegelDeutschlandDavid Siegel131
35Daniel-André TandeNorwegenDaniel-André Tande106
36Anders FannemelNorwegenAnders Fannemel103
37Noriaki KasaiJapanNoriaki Kasai88
38Constantin SchmidDeutschlandConstantin Schmid86
39Naoki NakamuraJapanNaoki Nakamura72
40Stefan HulaPolenStefan Hula69
41Robin PedersenNorwegenRobin Pedersen58
42Viktor PolášekTschechienViktor Polášek54
43Jan HörlÖsterreichJan Hörl53
44Marius LindvikNorwegenMarius Lindvik49
45Clemens AignerÖsterreichClemens Aigner46
46Jernej DamjanSlowenienJernej Damjan40
47Maciej KotPolenMaciej Kot25
48Gregor SchlierenzauerÖsterreichGregor Schlierenzauer23
49Martin HamannDeutschlandMartin Hamann19
49Dmitri WassilijewRusslandDmitri Wassilijew19
51Kevin BicknerUSAKevin Bickner18
51Zak MogelSlowenienZak Mogel18
51Mackenzie Boyd-ClowesKanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes18
54Lukáš HlavaTschechienLukáš Hlava17
54Ziga JelarSlowenienZiga Jelar17
56Keiichi SatoJapanKeiichi Sato13
57Artti AigroEstlandArtti Aigro12
57Severin FreundDeutschlandSeverin Freund12
59Pius PaschkeDeutschlandPius Paschke10
59Jurij TepesSlowenienJurij Tepes10
61Taku TakeuchiJapanTaku Takeuchi9
61Tilen BartolSlowenienTilen Bartol9
61Cestmir KozisekTschechienCestmir Kozisek9
64Bor PavlovcicSlowenienBor Pavlovcic8
65Alex InsamItalienAlex Insam7
66Roman TrofimovRusslandRoman Trofimov5
67Eetu NousiainenFinnlandEetu Nousiainen4
67Pawel WasekPolenPawel Wasek4
67Thomas Aasen MarkengNorwegenThomas Aasen Markeng4
67Gregor DeschwandenSchweizGregor Deschwanden4
71Ulrich WohlgenanntÖsterreichUlrich Wohlgenannt3
71Tomas VancuraTschechienTomas Vancura3
73Andreas AlamommoFinnlandAndreas Alamommo2
73Moritz BärDeutschlandMoritz Bär2
73Jarkko MäättäFinnlandJarkko Määttä2
73Markus SchiffnerÖsterreichMarkus Schiffner2
77Andreas SchulerSchweizAndreas Schuler1
77Mikhail NazarovRusslandMikhail Nazarov1