Sportschau Logo
  • RiesenslalomWeltcup Finale17.03.09:30
  • SlalomWeltcup Finale17.03.10:30
  • HS 106, 10kmSchonach17.03.11:00
  • 10km FreistilFalun17.03.11:30
  • HS 97Nizhny Tagil17.03.13:00
  • 12,5km MassenstartWM17.03.13:15
  • 15km FreistilFalun17.03.14:30
  • 15km MassenstartWM17.03.16:00
  • Vikersund EinzelRaw Air17.03.17:00

Kalender & Ergebnisse

17.03.
Schonach
Herren
11:00
HS 106, 10km
Beendet
Nordische Kombination

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1Jarl Magnus RiiberNorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.518
2Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe893
3Franz-Josef RehrlÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl841
4Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek806
5Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz Geiger803
6Mario SeidlÖsterreichMario Seidl729
7Joergen GraabakNorwegenJoergen Graabak707
8Fabian RießleDeutschlandFabian Rießle693
9Espen BjörnstadNorwegenEspen Björnstad596
10Manuel FaißtDeutschlandManuel Faißt485
11Ilkka HerolaFinnlandIlkka Herola481
12Eric FrenzelDeutschlandEric Frenzel380
13Martin FritzÖsterreichMartin Fritz372
14Jan SchmidNorwegenJan Schmid370
15Magnus KrogNorwegenMagnus Krog357
16Bernhard GruberÖsterreichBernhard Gruber356
17Lukas GreidererÖsterreichLukas Greiderer342
18Lukas KlapferÖsterreichLukas Klapfer305
19Alessandro PittinItalienAlessandro Pittin279
20Wilhelm DeniflÖsterreichWilhelm Denifl266
21Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen262
22Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe258
23Terence WeberDeutschlandTerence Weber247
24Eero HirvonenFinnlandEero Hirvonen223
25Go YamamotoJapanGo Yamamoto211
26Antoine GerardFrankreichAntoine Gerard206
27Einar Lurås OftebroNorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro196
28Francois BraudFrankreichFrancois Braud152
29Hideaki NagaiJapanHideaki Nagai134
30Samuel CostaItalienSamuel Costa118
31Paul GerstgraserÖsterreichPaul Gerstgraser105
32Philipp OrterÖsterreichPhilipp Orter101
33Maxime LaheurteFrankreichMaxime Laheurte95
34Magnus MoanNorwegenMagnus Moan91
35Szczepan KupczakPolenSzczepan Kupczak88
36Tomas PortykTschechienTomas Portyk86
37Johannes LamparterÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter82
38Leevi MutruFinnlandLeevi Mutru80
39Arttu MäkiahoFinnlandArttu Mäkiaho62
40Jens Lurås OftebroNorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro58
41Taylor FletcherUSATaylor Fletcher53
42Adam CieslarPolenAdam Cieslar52
43Tim HugSchweizTim Hug48
44Harald Johnas RiiberNorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber46
45Leif Torbjørn NæsvoldNorwegenLeif Torbjørn Næsvold43
46Ernest YahinRusslandErnest Yahin39
46Julian SchmidDeutschlandJulian Schmid39
48Laurent MuhlethalerFrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler36
48Thomas JöbstlÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl36
48Ryota YamamotoJapanRyota Yamamoto36
51Aaron KostnerItalienAaron Kostner34
52Aguri ShimizuJapanAguri Shimizu31
53Pawel SlowiokPolenPawel Slowiok30
54Kristjan IlvesEstlandKristjan Ilves22
55Vid VrhovnikSlowenienVid Vrhovnik20
56Lars Ivar SkårsetNorwegenLars Ivar Skårset18
57David WeldeDeutschlandDavid Welde11
58Jakob LangeDeutschlandJakob Lange9
59Luis LehnertDeutschlandLuis Lehnert8
59Lukas RunggaldierItalienLukas Runggaldier8
59Raffaele BuzziItalienRaffaele Buzzi8
62David MachDeutschlandDavid Mach7
63Jan VytrvalTschechienJan Vytrval5
64Edgar ValletFrankreichEdgar Vallet4
64Ben LoomisUSABen Loomis4
64Jasper GoodUSAJasper Good4
67Tim KoppDeutschlandTim Kopp3
68Viktor PasichnykUkraineViktor Pasichnyk1
68Martin HahnDeutschlandMartin Hahn1